Konfirmander 8.a
Konfirmation i Vamdrup Kirke søndag den 19. maj 2019 kl. 9.00


Alfa Lentz Popp Anker
Cecilie Gaasdahl Falk
Mathilde Munk Grunnet
Julie Berg Hansen
Malou Bjørn Haugaard
Lisa Gamst Halkjær Jensen
Cecilie Winther Kjær
Sophia Seiding                              

Dennis Christensen
Mathias Toft Hermansen
Lasse Søllingvraa Hjort
Lucas Højsager                             
Bjarke Gantzel Kallan
Frederik Vestergaard Kejlstrup
Tobias Wraa Nikolajsen
Mike Kjær Therkildsen
William Tøndering

Konfirmander 8.b
Konfirmation i Vamdrup Kirke søndag den 19. maj 2019 kl. 11.00

Aviâja Clemmesen Aarestrup
Nina Rosalia Ale
Karina Briede
Malou Hjarsbæk Christensen
Cecilie Nim Falk Kollemorten
Dichte Sophie Kristensen
Julie Storm
Simone Skov Thorkildsen
Katrine Højer Voss

Jens Erland Valentin Bjerre
Mads Refslund Guldager
Oliver Anker Hansen
Tobias Ponikovski Helms
Tobias Dahl Jensen
Victor Holmegaard Fredin Jensen
Lasse Jeppesen
Lukas Thomas Jørgensen
Tobias Waage Møldrup
Marcus Mørcke
Sebastian Juhl Schmidt
Esben Damgaard Schultz
Christian Lærkegaard Imer Sørensen
Emil Hougaard Seemann Teute
Sebastian Husted Dagsberg Vahl

Konfirmander 8.c
Konfirmation i Vamdrup Kirke, St. Bededag, fredag den 17. maj kl. 11:00

Alberte Fredsted Andreasen
Sarah Andersen
Victoria Andersen
Isabella Kejser Damm
Caroline Amalie Kaufmann
Gry Damm Sandholdt
Lea Schelde-Rasmussen
Anna Lund Sørensen
Camilla Møller Vernersen
Jordy Neo Andersen
Victor Egede Autzen
Alexander Lund Beck
Sebastian Ristorp Bertelsen
Jens Raul Roman Buchwald
Jonas Damgaard Fyhn
Frederik Bach Jensen
Martin Tiphede Kristensen
Jeppe Frost Nielsen
Jaime Pedersen
Bjørn Højsgaard Schweer
Lukas Gannerup Schöer
Mads Kjerkegaard Tonnesen        

Konfirmander Aadalskolen
Konfirmation i Vamdrup Kirke, St. Bededag, fredag den 17. maj kl. 09:00

Sebastian Teddy Dalgaard Andersen
Tobias Smith Byrsing
Casper Kloster Albeck Hansen
Emil Enggrob Jørgensen
Benjamin Ladegaard Kock
Noah Richard Mejer
Victor Tækker Pedersen
Noah Rimmer Skov